väljastpoolt Vabariikide Liit veebikaardil
Muu tänavatel, Barnaul
- 1. mai
- 1. väljasõit
- 1. Lääne
- 1-я Осенняя
- 10. läänes
- 11. läänes
- 12. läänes
- 13. läänes
- 14. läänes
- 1905. aastal
- 2. väljasõit
- 2. tapmine
- 2. geodeetiline
- 2. vaarikas
- 2. sügis
- 2. Loode
- 2. Snežnaja
- 2-я Строительная
- Barnauli 280. aastapäev
- 3. väljasõit
- 3-я Малиновая
- 3. jõgi
- 4. väljasõit
- 4. Lääne
- 4. Vaarikas
- oktoobril 40 aastat
- 42-й Краснознамённой Бригады
- 5. väljasõit
- 5. läänes
- 50 aastat NSV Liitu
- 6-я Нагорная
- 65 aastat võitu
- 8. väljasõit
- 80. kaardiväedivisjon
- 9. väljasõit
- Abakanskaja
- Avanesova
- Автотранспортная
- Айвовая
- Aleiskaya
- Ametüst
- Anatoolia
- Анисовая
- Anosova
- Anton Petrov
- Апельсиновая
- Ачинская
- Aerodromnaya
- Бабуркина
- Bagryannaya
- Balabanova
- Baltikumi
- Барбарисная
- Barnaul
- Belojarskaja
- Бельмесевская
- Beljajeva
- Бехтерева
- Biiskaja
- Birjusinskaja
- Bolšaja Olonskaja
- Bolšaja rabotšaja
- Borodkina
- Brest
- Pohla
- Brjansk
- Вербная
- Vereštšagina
- Vera Kaštšeeva
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Vehovski
- Kevad
- õhkutõus
- Витебская
- Vlasihhinskaja
- Volgogradskaja
- Vabastiil
- Воронежская
- Ida
- Vysokyi Yar
- Вязовая
- Gaseeritud betoon
- Garaaž
- Гвардейская
- Geodeetiline
- Georgiev
- Георгия Исакова
- Saksa Titov
- Kodu
- Gluškova
- Gogol
- Suusk
- Gorskaja
- Gridasova
- Gulkina
- Guštšina
- Kaugel
- Дамба Берега Оби
- Декоративная
- Демьяна Бедного
- Denisova
- Depovskaja
- Imeline
- Dimitrova
- Дорожная
- Sõbralik
- Еловая
- Jeniseiskaja
- Erestnaja
- Ermak
- Yesenina
- Jasmiin
- Pärl
- Tehase kohaletoimetamine
- Загородная
- Западный Разъезд
- Заповедная
- Zarechnaya
- Заринская
- Звёздная
- Helin
- kõlav
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Роща
- Tuttav
- Lämbe
- Kuldne
- Ивовая
- Имбирная
- Индустриальная
- Rahvusvaheline
- Ипподромная
- Ирисовая
- Ratsavägi
- Каландаришвили
- Kamenskaja
- Канская
- Karaganda
- Katunskaja
- Kirov
- Кирпичная
- Кирсараевская
- Кленовая
- Клюквенная
- Ratastega
- kommunist
- Korolenko
- Koshevoy
- Краевая
- Krasnodar
- Krasnoselskaja
- Punane tekstiilitööline
- Krupskaja
- Lahe
- Kueta
- Kuzbassovskaja
- Кузнечная
- Kulagina
- Kulundinskaja
- Kupinskaja
- Kursk
- Кустарная
- Кутузова
- Azure
- Levonaberežnaja
- Leningradskaja
- Лениногорская
- Лимонная
- Lehis
- Valukoda
- Logovskaja
- Lomonossov
- Lev Tolstoi
- Ljapidevski
- Maksim Gorki
- Malakhov
- Malo-Olonskaja
- Malo-Tobolskaja
- Mamontova
- Markelova
- Matrosova
- Медовая
- Melange
- Merzlikina
- Микронная
- Минская
- Michurina
- Модельная
- Noorus
- Paigaldajad
- Marmor
- Мятная
- Nakhimova
- Madal Yar
- Nikitina
- Uus
- Novgorodskaja
- Новороссийская
- Novosibirsk
- Novugolnaja
- Rohke
- Astelpaju
- Kaitse
- Obskaja
- Ovražnaja
- Ogorodnaja
- Odessa
- Озёрная
- Omsk
- Kogenud
- Орлиная
- Орловская
- Остановочная
- Ostrovski
- Otradnaja
- Pankratova
- Panfilov
- Papanintsev
- Langevari
- Pariisi kommuun
- Parkovaya
- Паровозная
- Partisan
- Penates
- Персиковая
- Sandy
- Petra Sukhova
- Pivovarskaja
- Pioneerid
- Pioneeride org
- Kuusk
- Победная
- Пограничная
- Pokrovskaja
- Polzunova
- Polaarne
- Popova
- Поселковая
- Правый Берег Пруда
- Tere
- Привокзальная
- Prigorodnaja
- Teeäär
- Приречная
- Reisikaart
- Proletarskaja
- Tööstuslik
- Просечная
- Avar
- Profinterna
- Puteiskaja
- Putilovskaja
- Puškin
- Töötab
- Raudtee
- Roštšinskaja
- Rubiin
- Rubusina
- Ryleeva
- Садовая
- Safiir
- Саратовская
- Sverdlova
- Sevastopol
- Loode
- Aretus
- Сельскохозяйственная
- Семипалатинская
- Sergei Semenov
- Sergei Uskov
- Sizova
- Силикатная
- Simferopol
- Lilla
- Slavgorodskaja
- Smirnova
- Смородиновая
- Snežnaja
- Nõukogude
- Nõukogude armee
- Sovhoznaja
- Päikeseenergia
- Solnetšnaja Poljana
- Solntseva
- Sport
- Jaam
- Stahhanovskaja
- Püss
- Sukhbaatar
- Танковая
- Тачалова
- Telefon
- Timurovskaja
- Vaikne
- Tihhonova
- Tkatskaja
- Tomski musketäride rügement
- Traktovaya
- Transiit
- Tretjakov
- Tula
- Туриногорская
- Тюленина
- Тюменская
- Tyaptin
- Kivisüsi
- Uljana Gromova
- Uural
- Saagikoristus
- Hommik
- Fomina
- Furmanova
- Jalgpall
- Khalmanova
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Teraviljakasvatus
- Pood
- Chaikina
- Tšegletsova
- Tšeljuskintsev
- Tšervonnaja
- Черничная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Tšihhatšova
- Chkalova
- Tšudnenko
- Ševtšenko
- Shipunovskaja
- Shtilke
- Šumakova
- Щетинкина
- Emilia Aleksejeva
- Entusiastid
- Lõuna
- Южные Мастерские
- Jurina
- Tuuma
- Якутская
- Yarnykh
- Selge