väljastpoolt Gogol veebikaardil
Muu tänavatel, Tambov
- 1. rida
- 1. rügement
- 2. hobune
- 2. Kõrghoone
- 2. Šatskaja
- 3. kõrghoone
- 3. rida
- 3. Šatskaja
- 4. Kõrghoone
- 4. Šatskaja
- oktoobril 40 aastat
- oktoobril 60 aastat
- 8. märts
- August Bebel
- Avdeeva
- Авиационная
- Agapkina
- Аграрная
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Академика Островитянова
- Akadeemik Pavlov
- Александра Матросова
- Andrejevskaja
- Архитектурная
- Astrahan
- Ахлебиновская
- Aeroloogiline
- Бабарыкина
- Bazarnaya
- Балашовская
- Bastion
- Valge kivi
- Boriss Vassiljev
- Boriss Fedorov
- Borisoglebskaja
- Brigaad
- Брянская
- Budyonny
- Käru
- Вагоностроительная
- Valentina Tereškova
- Vanina
- Васильковая
- Hobune
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Vladimir Mihhailov
- Волжская
- Volodarski
- Воробьиная
- Vorovsky
- Воронежская
- Воскресная
- Kõrghoone
- Вышеславцева
- Gastello
- Гвардейская
- Herzen
- Гиляровского
- Glinnaya
- Голубиная
- Tsiviil
- Kaugel
- Дачная
- Degtjanskaja
- Дегтярёва
- Delegatsioon
- Demyan Bedny
- Deržavinskaja
- Добролюбова
- Donskaja
- Tee
- Дроздовая
- Sõprus
- Dubasova
- Елецкая
- Емельяна Пугачёва
- Ерофеевская
- Raudtee
- Želobinski
- Žemtšužnikova
- Живописная
- Žukovski
- Tehas
- Zagorodnaja
- Zadonskaja
- Западная
- Zatonnaya
- Kaitsev
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Mullatööd
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Ivan Franko
- Nimetatud akadeemik Bardini järgi
- Nimetatud akadeemik Botkini järgi
- Имени Академика Вавилова
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Имени Аркадия Гайдара
- Имени Вадима Подбельского
- Nimetatud kindralmajor V.A.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Маршала Малиновского
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Имени Сергея Лазо
- Nimetatud Frunze järgi
- Nime saanud Juri Gagarini järgi
- Rahvusvaheline
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерийская
- Kalužskaja
- Kamõšinskaja
- Karl Marx
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кирова
- Кирсановская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубничная
- Ключевая
- Kolhoosnaja
- Кольцова
- Moskva volinik
- Kommunaal
- Komsomolskaja
- Lühike
- Kotovski
- Punane
- Krasnoarmeiskaja
- Krasnodonskaja
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Kuibõševa
- Kursk
- Lavrova
- Laager
- Ладыгина
- Azure
- Ласточкина
- Leningradskaja
- Lermontovskaja
- Lesnaja
- Suvi
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Lipetskaja
- Литейная
- Локомотивная
- Lomonossov
- Луговая
- Lüsogorskaja
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Magistraalnaja
- Maksim Gorki
- Маратовская
- Мастерских
- Маяковского
- Медовая
- Mendelejev
- Minajevskaja
- Mira
- Mitšurinskaja
- Noorus
- Молодогвардейская
- Монтажников
- Moskva
- Muldkeha
- Nagornaja
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Nikiforovskaja
- Nikolai Virta
- Nikolai Ostrovski
- Novikov-Priboya
- Novo-Lagernaja
- Ново-Ленинградская
- Novo-Lipetskaja
- Novo-Polynkovskaja
- Novo-Severnaja
- Novo-Stremyannaya
- Ново-Южная
- Novoselov
- Nosovskaja
- Овсяная
- Oktjabrskaja
- Oleg Koševoi
- Opaleva
- Оренбургская
- Pähkel
- Orlovskaja
- Relvakamber
- Osipenko
- Vaba aeg
- Павлика Морозова
- Panfilova
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Parkhomenko
- Пахотная
- Penza
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Pionerskaja
- Pirogov
- Planeerimine
- Podvoiski
- Podgornaja
- Подсолнечная
- Pokrovskaja
- Polynkovskaja
- Tõde
- Prigorodnaja
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Tööstuslik
- Прохладная
- Прямая
- Puškarskaja
- Pjatigorskaja
- Viie aasta plaanid
- Pjatnitskaja
- Töötab
- Radishcheva
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Piirkond
- Rasskazovskaja
- Revtrudovskaja
- Ržavskaja
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Ртищевская
- Ручейная
- Рыбакова
- Ryleeva
- Рябиновая
- Rjazan
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Saratovskaja
- Valgus
- Tasuta
- põhjamaine
- Loode
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Senko
- Серафимовича
- Sergejev-Tsenski
- Sergei Rahmaninov
- Serova
- Серпуховская
- Sineva
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- Nõukogude
- Päikeseenergia
- Соловьиная
- Sotsialistlik
- Staadion
- Старикова
- Stepan Razin
- Stepnaya
- Стрелецкая
- Stremyannaya
- Ehitajad
- Studenetskaja
- Studenetskaja muldkeha
- Талалихина
- Тамары Дерунец
- Telman
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспортная
- Трегуляевская
- Töö
- Tulinovskaja
- Turgenev
- Uborevitš
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Usievich
- Усманская
- Уфимская
- Ухтомского
- Tehas
- Festival
- Физкультурников
- Violetova
- Friedrich Engels
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Chicherina
- Chichkanova
- Чкалова
- Tšumarsovskaja
- Шатрова
- Lai
- Shchorsa
- Eskadrill
- Южная
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Õiglane
- Ясная