väljastpoolt Dzeržinski veebikaardil
Eramud, väljastpoolt Dzeržinski
- 105
- 108A
- üksteist
- 110
- 111
- 111-15
- 111-3
- 112
- 114
- 115
- 125
- 128
- 13
- 132
- 134
- 135
- 14
- 140
- 142
- 144
- 144-3
- 144-4
- 144B
- 145
- 149
- 15
- 152
- 152-1
- 152-3
- 154
- 154-2
- 154-2A
- 156
- 156-1
- 160
- 160A
- 161
- 163
- 164
- 165
- 165-7
- 165A
- 165B
- 166
- 167
- 168
- 169
- 17
- 170
- 171
- 171-1
- 171-3
- 171-4
- 171-5
- 171-6
- 173
- 174
- 174A
- 176
- 177
- 178
- 183
- 185
- 187
- 188-1
- 189
- 191
- 192
- 193
- 22
- 25
- 3
- kolmkümmend
- 35
- 37
- 37-1
- 45
- 5
- 55
- 65
- 67A
- 7
- 70
- 89
- 9
- 91
- 91A
- 92
- 93
- 99
Muu tänavatel, Taganrog
- 1-я Западная
- 1. Katlamaja
- 1-я Линия
- 1. lai
- 1. Kool
- 2. Lääne
- 2. Katlamaja
- 2-я Песочная
- 2-я Советская
- 2. lai
- 2. energia
- 3. western
- 3. katlamaja
- 3-я Линия
- 3-я Надгорная
- 3-я Новосёловская
- 3. kool
- 4. Lääne
- 4. rida
- 70 лет Октября
- 8. märts
- Абрикосовая
- Admiral Cruys
- Azovskaja
- Айвазовского
- Акушерская
- Aleksandrovskaja
- Амвросиевская
- Afonov
- Babuškina
- Bazarnaya
- Бакинская
- Бартини
- Бахтали
- Kask
- Bohdan Hmelnõtski
- Больничная
- Bolšaja puiestee
- Буяновская
- Василенко
- Vatutina
- Весенняя
- Ветренная
- Viinamari
- Kirss
- Puudutage
- Voikova
- Вокзальная
- Voskova
- Ida
- Выгонная
- Gaas
- Галицкого
- Гастелло
- Героев Подпольщиков
- Gontšarova
- kreeka keel
- Groznenskaja
- Дачная
- Девичья
- Дегтярёва
- Доменская
- Дорожная
- Sõprus
- Дымо
- Евминенко
- Yeiskaya
- Ždanovskaja
- Raud
- Железнодорожная
- Željabova
- Žukovski
- Заводская
- Zlatnik
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Ivan Golubets
- Ивановская
- Инициативная
- Instrumentaalne
- Калинина
- Канавная
- Köisraudtee
- Kapten Kravtsov
- Karantiin
- Karl Liebknecht
- Kibalchich
- Киевская
- Kirov
- Telliskivi
- Vaher
- Kolodeznaja
- Koltsovskaja
- Komarova
- Komisjon
- Komsomolski Spusk
- Конторская
- Ühistu
- Корнеева
- Lühike
- Katla valmistamine
- Kotljar
- Котовского
- Ekstreemne
- Красина
- Красноармейская
- Kindlus 3. rühm
- Kindluse 4. rühm
- Кретова
- Krivo-Kuznetšnaja
- Kuznetšnaja
- Lenin
- Leningradskaja
- Metsavahetus
- Liza Vološina
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Литвинова
- Литейная
- Litsyn
- Lomakina
- Lomonossov
- Луговая
- Максима Горького
- Malo-Vostochnaya
- Malo-Embankment
- Мало-Почтовая
- Malo-Sverdlova
- Maria Piterina
- Maria Raskova
- Мартеновская
- Маршала Жукова
- Mendelejev
- Металлургическая
- Masinaoperaatorid
- Мирная
- Михайловская
- Michurina
- Молодёжная
- Morozova
- Meremees
- Moskva
- Мостовая
- Надежды
- Надежды Сигиды
- Nakhimova
- Нестерова
- Нижняя Линия
- Nikolskaja tala
- Uus
- Новикова
- Novo-Vatutina
- Odessa
- Oktjabrskaja
- Oleg Koševoi
- Oleko Dundicha
- Ореховая
- Осипенко
- Островского
- Очистная
- Пальмиро Тольятти
- Panfilova
- Parkhomenko
- Паустовского
- Петлякова
- Petrovskaja
- Пирогова
- Plehhanov
- Плотникова
- Победы
- Podgornaja
- Полевая
- Popova
- Port
- Поселковая
- Rannikuäärne
- Proletarskaja
- Tööstuslik
- Ametiühing
- Lahe
- Пугачёва
- Пушечная
- Töötab
- Разинская
- Рассветная
- Käsitöö
- Rosa Luxembourg
- Ромазанова
- Rostovskaja
- Рябиновая
- Садовая
- Vabadus
- Sevastopol
- Северная
- Седова
- Sergei Lazo
- Сергея Шило
- Сиверса
- Сиреневая
- Lukksepp
- Nõukogude
- Солнечная
- Soloduhhin
- Sofia Perovskaja
- Sotsialistlik
- Sport
- Keskmine
- Startseva
- Stepnaya
- Sternina
- Строительная
- Suvorov
- Syzranova
- tatarlane
- Teatralnaja
- Telman
- Tihhona Rudenko
- Ткаченко
- Tolbukhin
- Торговая
- Transport
- Torude rullimine
- Töö
- Turubarovs
- Uritski
- Урожайная
- Fadeeva
- Фаины Раневской
- Frunze
- Furmanova
- Фэтари Кола
- Khalturina
- Харьковская
- Keemiline
- Хоменко
- Värvilised
- Tsiolkovski
- Chapaeva
- Чеботарская
- Tšernjahhovski
- Tšehhov
- Chkalova
- Чучева
- Шаповалова
- Shaumyan
- Ševtšenko
- Šiškina
- Шлаковая
- Schmidt
- Шолоховская
- Штыба
- Štšadenko
- Shchorsa
- Engels
- Energia
- Julius Fucik
- Yablochkina
- Jakovenko