2. mägismaa väljastpoolt veebikaardil
Muu tänavatel, Novosibirsk
- 1. Kirzavod
- 1. vee pumpamine
- 1-я Высотная
- 1. Gasovaja
- 1. grusiinlane
- 1-я Грушевская
- 1. Inskaja
- 1. Iskitimskaja
- 1-я Каштановая
- 1. kliiniline
- 1. paat
- 1. mehaaniline
- 1. Mokhovaja
- 1. Novgorodskaja
- 1. Podgornaja
- 1-я Рабочая
- 1. Rakitnaja
- 1. Rodnikovaja
- 1. Sadovaja
- 1-я Славгородская
- 1-я Солнечная
- 1. Sukharnaya
- 1. Tšulõmskaja
- 1. Shosseynaya
- 1-я Юргинская
- 1. Jarinskaja
- 12. detsember
- 1905. aastal
- 2. Kirzavod
- 2-й Памирский Микрорайон
- 2-я Алма-Атинская
- 2. arhitektuur
- 2. Vladimirovskaja
- 2. vee pumpamine
- 2. sõjavägi
- 2. gaas
- 2. tsiviil
- 2. Kaug
- 2-я Ельцовка
- 2-я Зеленхозовская
- 2-я Искитимская
- 2-я Каштановая
- 2-я Клубная
- 2-я Ключевая
- 2. kommunaal
- 2. paat
- 2. Mokhovaja
- 2. rahvuslik
- 2. Novgorodskaja
- 2. Ob
- 2-я Озёрная
- 2-я Окинская
- 2. Olhhovskaja
- 2. Perm
- 2-я Пихтовая
- 2. Poimennaya
- 2. Prokopjevskaja
- 2. Rakitnaja
- 2. Roštšinskaja
- 2. Sadovaja
- 2. Svetlanovskaja
- 2. ladu
- 2-я Славгородская
- 2-я Солнечная
- 2-я Станционная
- 2-я Сухарная
- 2-я Сухарная Береговая
- 2-я Харьковская
- 2. Tšulõmskaja
- 2. kool
- 2. Shosseynaya
- 2-я Юргинская
- 25 aastat oktoobris
- 3. september
- 3. rahvusvaheline
- 3. sõjavägi
- 3. mehaaniline
- 3-я Окинская
- 3. Olhovskaja
- 3. Tšulõmskaja
- 3-я Шоссейная
- 3-я Экскаваторная
- oktoobril 30 aastat
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 4-я Окинская
- 4. Olhovskaja
- 4-я Рабочая
- 4. Sadovaja
- 40 лет Комсомола
- oktoobril 40 aastat
- 5. detsember
- 5-я Окинская
- 5. Olhovskaja
- 5-я Рабочая
- 5. Sadovaja
- 6. Olhovskaja
- 6. Sadovaja
- 7. Sadovaja
- 8 Марта
- 8. Sadovaja
- 9. november
- 9. kaardiväedivisjon
- 91-й Перекат
- Абаканская
- Abrasiivne
- Abhaasia
- lennukitootjad
- Авиационная
- Autogeenne
- Автомобильная
- Автономная
- Agronoomiline
- Адриена Лежена
- Aserbaidžaan
- Айвазовского
- Akmola
- Aksenova
- Albazinskaja
- Алданская
- Aleiskaya
- Александра Ерёмина
- Aleksander Nevski
- Александра Чистякова
- Александры Плотниковой
- Алеутская
- Alleynaya
- Алма-Атинская
- Алмазная
- Altai
- Алуштинская
- Альпийская
- Амбулаторная
- Amurskaja
- Hangarnaya
- Андрея Рублёва
- Anžerskaja
- Анисовая
- Anood
- Anosova
- aprill
- Аральская
- Арбатская
- Arensky
- Арзамасская
- Arktika
- Armavir
- Artioom
- Suurtükivägi
- Arhitektuurne
- Астраханская
- Astronoomiline
- Sportlik
- Atšinskaja
- Ašgabat
- Lennujaam
- Бабушкина
- Baganskaja
- Багратиона
- Bazhenova
- База Геологии
- Базисная
- Baidukova
- Baikalskaja
- Bakuu
- Balakireva
- Балластная
- Баргузинская
- Bardina
- Барышевская
- Барьерная
- Aku
- Bauman
- Bebel
- Бегичева
- Valge
- Belinski
- Belovežskaja
- Белякова
- Berdõševa
- Берёзовая
- Берёзовская
- Берилловая
- Bessemer
- Bestužev
- Betoonist
- Laskesuusatamine
- Бийская
- Бирюзовая
- Biryusinka
- Благовещенская
- Благодатная
- Blok
- Blucher
- Bohdan Hmelnõtski
- Боевая
- Bolotnaja
- Suur
- bolševike
- Boriss Bogatkov
- Boriss Štšukin
- Боровая
- Borovaja pidu
- Borodin
- Борьбы
- Botaaniline
- Brest
- Brestskaja Gorka
- Brodski
- Бронная
- Брюсова
- Брянская
- Бугринская
- Buguruslanskaja
- Bulavin
- Puiestee
- Burdenko
- Burlinskaja
- Буровая
- Busygina
- Быстрая
- V. Võssotski
- Вавилова
- Валдайская
- Варшавская
- Vassili Starotšuk
- Vasilkovaja
- Васнецова
- Vasjuganskaja
- Vatutin
- Sajandivanune
- Вересаева
- Vereshchagina
- Vertkovskaja
- Kevad
- Vetlužskaja
- Õhkutõus
- Видная
- Виктора Звонарёва
- Victor vuntsid
- Виктора Шевелёва
- Viljuiskaja
- Виноградова
- Виталия Потылицына
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владивостокская
- Владимира Заровного
- Vladimirovskaja
- Vlasova
- Внешняя
- Vee tarbimine
- Puudutage
- sõjaline
- Sõjaväemäe 4. rida
- Sõjaväemäe 5. rida
- Sõjaväemäe 6. rida
- Вознесенская
- sõjaline
- Voikova
- Волжская
- Волколакова
- Володарского
- Волочаевская
- Volhovskaja
- Воронежская
- Voskova
- Воскресная
- Ida küla
- Päikesetõus
- Valikaine
- Kõrgepinge
- Alpine
- Высотная
- Näitus
- Газонная
- Gaidar
- Galilea
- Galkovski
- Galuštšak
- Гаражная
- Garanina
- Гармоничная
- Гаршина
- Гастелло
- Гастрономическая
- Geodeetiline
- Геологическая
- Георгиевская
- Georgi Kolonda
- Геофизическая
- Revolutsiooni kangelased
- Hüdraulika paigaldus
- Гипсовая
- Gladkova
- Glinka
- Gogol
- Godovikova
- Gomel
- Гончарная
- Гончарова
- Gorbanya
- Горнолыжная
- Gorskaja
- Tsiviil
- Granaatõun
- Гранитная
- Grekova
- Gribojedova
- Grigorovitš
- Гризодубовой
- Gruusia keel
- Sillutamata
- Гурзуфская
- Gurjevskaja
- Гусинобродский Тракт
- Давыдовского
- Dalidovitš
- Дальневосточная
- Kaugel
- Dargomõžski
- Дарьяльская
- Daurskaja
- Dacha
- Dvizhentsev
- Dvinskaja
- Degtjareva
- Dežneva
- dekabristid
- Kümme päeva
- Декоративный Питомник
- Дементьева
- Демократическая
- Demyan Bedny
- Демьяновская
- Deniss Davõdov
- Depovskaja
- asetäitja
- Deržavina
- Десантная
- Džambula
- Дивизионная
- Дивногорская
- Dünamo
- Диспетчерская
- Дмитрия Донского
- Dmitri Šamšurin
- Дмитрия Шмонина
- Dneprovskaja
- Dneprogesovskaja
- Добрая
- Dobrolyubova
- Dobroselskaja
- Доватора
- Dokuchaeva
- Донбасская
- Tee
- Dostojevski
- Sõprus
- Dubravy
- Дукача
- Dunajevski
- Doonau
- Dusi Kovaltšuk
- Дюканова
- Евгения Глинского
- Евгения Серёдкина
- euroopalik
- Kuusk
- Еловый Бор
- Elohhovskaja
- Jeltsovskaja
- Jeniseiskaja
- Jerevan
- Ереснинская
- Yermak
- Yesenina
- Железняка
- Житомирская
- Žukovski
- Žuravleva
- Žurinskaja
- Zabaikalskaja
- Zabalueva
- Zavetnaja
- Zagorodnaja
- Taga-kaukaasia
- Zalessky
- Заозёрная
- Западная
- Заповедная
- Zarechenskaja
- Zaslonova
- Zatonnaya
- Täht
- Zeyskaya
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Горка
- Zelenodolinskaja
- Зеленхозовская
- Õhutõrje
- Зимняя
- Златоустовская
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Zolotodolinskaja
- Зональная
- Zooloogiline
- Zyryanovskaja
- Ивана Севастьянова
- Ивана Титкова
- Ivleva
- Игарская
- Изоляторная
- Изумрудная
- Maaotsijad
- Ilmenskaja
- Инвентарная
- Индустриальная
- Inskaja
- Institutskaja
- Injušenskaja
- Hipodroom
- Irkutsk
- Irtõšskaja
- Ratsavägi
- Кавалькадная
- Кавказская
- Kasatšinskaja
- Kainskaja
- Кайтымовская
- Калибровая
- Kalinina
- Калужская
- Каменогорская
- Kamenskaja
- Каменский Тракт
- Камчатская
- Kamõšenskaja
- Капитана Сигова
- Караваева
- Karamzin
- Карбышева
- Karl Liebknecht
- Карпатская
- Karpinski
- Карская
- Katood
- Katunskaja
- Kaunas
- Каховская
- Качалова
- Каширская
- Каштановая
- Кедровая
- Кемеровская
- Keraamilised
- Керченская
- Киевская
- Kirzavodskaja
- Kirov
- Telliskivimägi
- Киселевская
- Kislovodskaja
- Клеверная
- Vaher
- Клубная
- Klyuch-Kamyshenskoe platoo
- Ключевая
- Kollektiivne
- Коломенская
- Колхидская
- Kolhoosnaja
- Kolivanskaja
- Koltsova
- Комбайнёров
- Kombinatskaja
- Кометная
- Коминтерна
- Kommunaal
- kommunist
- Kommunstrojevskaja
- Ühistu
- Корнея Чуковского
- Королёва
- Korolenko
- Korchagina
- Косиора
- Kosmos
- Космонавтов
- Kostonaeva
- Kostševa
- Kotovski
- Kochubey
- Košurnikova
- Краевая
- Kramskoi
- Krasina
- Krasnovodskaja
- Красногвардейская
- Krasnogorskaja
- Krasnodar
- Krasnoselskaja
- Красноуфимская
- Krasnoflotskaja
- Krasnojarsk
- Punane Ida
- Красный Факел
- Punased koidikud
- Punased partisanid
- Krause
- Krasheninnikova
- Talupoeg
- Кривоносова
- Krivoštšekovskaja
- Kropotkin
- Krylova
- krimmi
- Kubanovskaja
- Kubovaja
- Kuzbass
- Kuznetšnaja
- Kuzma Minin
- Kuibõševa
- Kulundinskaja
- Kuprina
- Kurganskaja
- Курильская
- Курортная
- Курская
- Kurtšatova
- Кутузова
- Лаврова
- Lazarev
- Lazo
- Azure
- Ландшафтная
- Лаптева
- Ласточкина
- Лебедева
- Lebedevski
- Levanevski
- Левитана
- Jeltsovka vasak kallas
- Левый Берег Каменки
- Pljuštšikha vasak kallas
- Легендарная
- Лейтенанта Амосова
- Lenin
- Лениногорская
- Lenskaja
- Леонида Русских
- Lermontov
- Leskova
- Lesnaja
- Летняя
- Lisa Chaikina
- Lineaarne
- Липецкая
- Lüüriline
- Valukoda
- Leedu
- Lobatševski
- Lobova
- Lokomotivnaja
- Lomonossov
- Lugovaja
- Лужниковская
- Лузгина
- Лучезарная
- Лучистая
- Lublinskaja
- Ljapidevski
- Magadan
- Magnitogorsk
- Магро
- Майкова
- Майкопская
- Maiskaja
- Макеевская
- Leivalaud
- Makovski
- Maksim Gorki
- Малахитовая
- Väike ratsavägi
- Malaya Krasnoarmeyskaya
- Малая Лесная
- Малая МОПРа
- Vaarikas
- Малыгина
- Марата
- Maria Uljanova
- Martin
- Мартовская
- Матросова
- Машиностроителей
- Majakovski
- Meditsiinipersonal
- Междуреченская
- Мелиоративная
- Mendelejev
- Менжинского
- Механизаторов
- Mira
- Мирная
- Михаила Кулагина
- Mihhail Mihhejev
- Mihhail Perevozchikov
- Michurin
- Можайского
- Моисеенко
- moldaavia
- Noorus
- Molodogvardeiskaja
- Молодости
- Мончегорская
- МОПРа
- Morozova
- Мосина
- Moskvina
- Москворецкая
- Moskva
- Sillutis
- Mootor
- Моховая
- Mozart
- Музыкальная
- Murmansk
- Muhhatšova
- Myasnikova
- Pljuštšikha muldkeha
- Nagornaja
- Надежды
- Nadson
- Нарвская
- Folk
- Narõmskaja
- Нарядная
- Teadus
- Наумова
- Нахимова
- Находка
- Rahvuslik
- Невельского
- Nekrasova
- Nemirovitš-Dantšenko
- Nižni Novgorod
- Nikitin
- Nikolajev
- Николая Грицюка
- Nikolai Ostrovski
- Николая Сотникова
- Николая Стазаева
- Nikolai Shipilov
- Uus
- Uus Zarya
- Novikova
- Novoaltaiskaya
- Новобугринская
- Uus aasta
- Novomorskaja
- Новороссийская
- Novoselov
- Novoselskaja
- Новосибирская
- Nogina
- Norilskaja
- Obdorskaja
- Облачная
- Kaitse
- Obrucheva
- Obskaja
- Обские Зори
- Ühendused
- Ovražnaja
- Ovtšukova
- Огарёва
- Oginski
- Одоевского
- Озёрная
- Окинская
- Kaevik
- Окружная
- Oktjabrskaja
- Oleg Koševoi
- Олёкминская
- Oleko Dundicha
- Олимпийская
- Оловянная
- Ольги Берггольц
- Olga Žilina
- Olhhovskaja
- Ольшинского
- Omsk
- Онежская
- Ordžonikidze
- Orenburgskaja
- Orlovskaja
- Оршанская
- Sügis
- Osipenko
- Osipova
- Osoaviakhima
- Otradnaja
- Okhotsk
- Ошанина
- Paveletskaja
- Павла Кондратенко
- Павленко
- Pavlova
- Padunskaja
- Pallas
- Paniševa
- Panfilovtsev
- Langevari
- Парковая
- Partisan
- Parkhomenko
- Kassett
- Penza
- Pervomaiskaja
- Perekatnaja
- Перекопская
- Ümberasustamine
- Permitina
- Perm
- Perova
- Перспективная
- Liiv
- Pestel
- Петровская
- Petrovski
- Petrozavodskaja
- Petropavlovskaja
- Petukhova
- Petšatnikov
- Печерская
- Jalakäija
- Piloodid
- Pionerskaja
- Pisarev
- Pisemsky
- Пихтовая
- Planetaarne
- Planeerimine
- Planeeritud
- Plakhotnõi
- Plehhanov
- Pljuštšikha
- Плющихинская
- Võitjad
- Pobežimova
- Piir
- Подбельского
- Podgornaja
- Поддубенская
- Подневича
- Podolskaja
- Подъёмная
- Požarski
- Poimennaya
- Allamäge
- Pokrõškin
- Polenova
- Ползунова
- Poltavskaja
- Poljakova
- Pontoon
- Popova
- Порт-Артурская
- Портовая
- Poselkovaja
- Potaninskaja
- Потёмкина
- Почтовая
- Почтовый Лог
- Jeltsovka parem kallas
- Pljuštšikha parem kallas
- Pidulik
- Пржевальского
- Пригородная
- Приисковая
- Приморская
- Priobskaja
- Priovražnaja
- Приозёрная
- Природная
- Пришвина
- Прогулочная
- Prožektorite valguses
- Laenutus
- Прокопьевская
- Proletarskaja
- Promkirpichnaya
- Промышленная
- Avar
- Läbivool
- Ennetav
- Профинтерна
- Ametiühing
- Pihkovskaja
- Pugatšova
- Kuulipilduja
- Reisimine
- Пушкарёва
- Puškin
- Radiaator
- Raadiotehnika
- Raadiooperaatorid
- Radishcheva
- Радужная
- Piirkond
- Raskova
- revolutsioonid
- Raudtee
- Remont
- röntgen
- Репина
- vabariiklane
- Rechkunovskaja
- Речная
- Rimski-Korsakov
- Рионская
- Rodnikovaja
- Рождественская
- Romanova
- Rostovskaja
- Roštšinskaja
- Рубежная
- Püssiruum
- Руставели
- Rõbatskaja
- Рылеева
- Pihlakas
- Sadovaja
- Sacco ja Vanzetti
- Saltõkov-Štšedrin
- Самаркандская
- Samara
- Gravitatsioon
- Саратовская
- Sverdlov
- Svetlanovskaja
- Valgus
- Valgusfoor
- Vabadus
- Связистов
- Севастопольская
- põhjamaine
- Седова
- Selezneva
- Семейная
- Семёна Иоаниди
- Shamšini perekonnad
- Serafimovitš
- Сердюкова
- Serebrennikovskaja
- Серебряная
- Hõbedased võtmed
- Serpuhhovskaja
- Sestroretskaja
- Sechenov
- Siberi
- Сибирцева
- Sibirjakov-kaartlased
- Sibrevkoom
- Сибсельмашевская
- Sibstroyputi
- Сивашская
- Simferopol
- Skrjabin
- slaavi
- Слюдянка
- Смежная
- Smolenskaja
- Смородиновая
- Snežnaja
- Nõukogude
- Nõukogude Siber
- Nõusolekud
- Содружества
- Сокольническая
- Солидарности
- Solnetšnogorsk
- Võistlused
- Сормовская
- Сосновая
- Состязания
- Sofia
- Социалистическая
- Sotši
- liit
- Spartacus
- Спортивная
- Ставропольская
- Stanislavski
- Станичная
- Stankevitš
- Jaam
- Käivitamine
- Стасова
- Stepan Razin
- Stepnaya
- Stolbovaja
- Столичная
- Сторожевая
- Stofato
- Стрелковая
- Стрелочная
- Ehitus
- Üliõpilane
- Судоходная
- Suzunskaja
- Surgutskaja
- Surikov
- Surkova
- Susanina
- Kuivik
- Суходольная
- Sukhoi logi
- Сухумская
- Syzranskaja
- Таврическая
- Taganrog
- Таганская
- Таёжная
- Тайгинская
- Taimõrskaja
- Talovaya
- Tamanskaja
- Tankerid
- Tank
- tatarlane
- Tatjana Snežina
- Ташкентская
- Твардовского
- Tverskaja
- Teatralnaja
- Televisioon
- Телефонная
- Телецкая
- Тельбесская
- Telman
- Varjuline
- Теплоходная
- Linnahaigla territoorium
- Kozhzavodi territoorium
- Техническая
- Тимакова
- Тимирязева
- Titov
- Тихая
- Tihvinskaja
- Толбухина
- Толмачёвская
- Tolstoi
- Topolevaja
- Торфяная
- Травяная
- Traktovaya
- Traktor
- Трехгорная
- Kootud
- Knitwearstroy
- Троицкая
- Троллейная
- Трубная
- Torujuhe
- Töö
- Tubinskaja
- Tula
- Tunnel
- Tunneli laskumine
- Turgenev
- Тухачевского
- Tušinskaja
- Tjulenin
- Tjutševa
- Tien Shan
- Nurk
- Ударная
- Udarnikov
- udmurdi keel
- Sõlm
- Узорная
- Укромная
- Ульяновская
- Универсальная
- Уральская
- Urzhumskaya
- Uritski
- Uspenski
- Ussuriiskaja
- Ufa
- Ученическая
- Õpetajate tuba
- Учхозовская
- Ушакова
- Уютная
- Tehas
- Фадеева
- Фасадная
- Фёдора Горячева
- Fedora Ivatšjova
- Fedoseeva
- Фиалковая
- Kehaline kasvatus
- Филатова
- Фрезерная
- Frunze
- Фурманова
- Hakassi keel
- Халтурина
- Харьковская
- Khasanovskaja
- Herson
- Хилокская
- Хинганская
- Хитровская
- Khovanskaja
- Hoki
- Холмистая
- Külmutamine
- Хороводная
- Центральная
- Tsiolkovski
- Tšaikovski
- Chapaeva
- Chaplygin
- Часовая
- Tšeljuskintsev
- Tšeljabinsk
- Червонная
- Tšeremušnaja
- Tšeremhovskaja
- Черенкова
- Черепановская
- Tšerkassi
- Черноморская
- Tšernoretšenskaja
- Tšernoselskaja
- Tšernjahhovski
- Tšehhov
- Читинская
- Chkalova
- Tšuiskaja
- Tšukotka
- Tšulõmskaja
- Šadrinskaja
- Шапошникова
- Ševtsova
- Ševtšenko
- Shakespeare
- Шелохвостова
- Lai
- Šiškina
- Шмидта
- Шолкина
- Šornaja
- Штормовая
- Schubert
- Шукшина
- Шушинская
- Štšetinkin
- Shchorsa
- Eiche
- Экономическая
- Экскаваторная
- Elektrivedur
- Электрозаводская
- Энгельса
- Энергетическая
- Entusiastid
- Relee
- eesti keel
- aastapäev
- Южная
- Yunnatov
- Юности
- Юрия Смирнова
- Яблочная
- Ягодинская
- Jadrintsevskaja
- Jadrintsevski tõus
- Яковлева
- Якутская
- Jakušev
- Jalta
- Jan Rainisa
- Январская
- Янтарная
- Яншина
- Jarinskaja
- Ярослава Гашека
- Jaroslavski
- Ясная
- Jasnogorskaja
- Jasnopoljanskaja
- Ясный Берег