väljastpoolt Ermak veebikaardil
Muu tänavatel, Omsk
- 1. lõik
- 1-я Автомобильная
- 1. Beregovaja
- 1-я Брянская
- 1. sõjavägi
- 1. Ida
- 1-я Дорожная
- 1. Doonau
- 1. Jenissei
- 1-я Железнодорожная
- 1. tehas
- 1-я Заречная
- 1. Zatonskaja
- 1-я Индустриальная
- 1-я Казахстанская
- 1-я Кедровая
- 1-я Кировская
- 1-я Кожевенная
- 1-я Кольцевая
- 1-я Кулундинская
- 1-я Курганская
- 1. Jää-reznaja
- 1-я Лесоперевалка
- 1-я Любинская
- 1-я Молдавская
- 1-я Москаленская
- 1-я Нагорная
- 1-я Островская
- 1-я Полевая
- 1-я Производственная
- 1-я Промышленная
- 1-я Путевая
- 1. Töötamine
- 1. Reisimine
- 1. käsitöö
- 1. Samara
- 1. Põhja
- 1-я Советская
- 1-я Совхозная
- 1-я Солнечная
- 1. Laevaremont
- 1-я Томская
- 1-я Тоннельная
- 1. Transportnaya
- 1-я Учхозная
- 1-я Читинская
- 10 aastat oktoobrit
- 10. baas
- 10-я Восточная
- 10-я Ленинская
- 10-я Любинская
- 10-я Рабочая
- 10. käsitöö
- 10-я Самарская
- 10-я Северная
- 10-я Солнечная
- 10. laevaremont
- 10-я Чередовая
- 11. ida
- 11-я Линия
- 11-я Любинская
- 11-я Рабочая
- 11. käsitöö
- 11-я Самарская
- 11. Põhja
- 11-я Солнечная
- 11. laevaremont
- 12 Декабря
- 12-я Любинская
- 12-я Пролетарская
- 12-я Рабочая
- 12. käsitöö
- 12-я Самарская
- 12. Põhja
- 12. Laevaremont
- 13-я Комсомольская
- 13. rida
- 13-я Пролетарская
- 13-я Рабочая
- 13. käsitöö
- 13-я Самарская
- 13-я Северная
- 13. laevaremont
- 14. rida
- 14-я Рабочая
- 14-я Самарская
- 14-я Северная
- 14. Laevaremont
- 14-я Чередовая
- 15-я Линия
- 15-я Рабочая
- 15-я Самарская
- 15-я Северная
- 16-й Военный Городок
- 16. rida
- 16-я Рабочая
- 16-я Самарская
- 16. Põhja
- 17. sõjaväelinn
- 17. rida
- 17-я Рабочая
- 17-я Северная
- 18. rida
- 18-я Рабочая
- 18-я Северная
- 19. rida
- 19-я Рабочая
- 19-я Северная
- 1905. aastal
- 2-я Автомобильная
- 2-я Береговая
- 2-я Брянская
- 2. sõjavägi
- 2-я Восточная
- 2-я Дачная
- 2-я Дорожная
- 2. Doonau
- 2. Jenissei
- 2-я Железнодорожная
- 2-я Западная
- 2-я Заречная
- 2. Zatonskaja
- 2-я Казахстанская
- 2-я Кировская
- 2-я Кожевенная
- 2-я Кольцевая
- 2-я Кулундинская
- 2-я Курганская
- 2. Jää-reznaja
- 2-я Линия
- 2-я Любинская
- 2-я Молдавская
- 2-я Москаленская
- 2-я Нагорная
- 2-я Островская
- 2-я Производственная
- 2-я Путевая
- 2. Töötamine
- 2-я Раздольная
- 2. Reisimine
- 2. käsitöö
- 2-я Русско-Полянская
- 2-я Самарская
- 2. Põhja
- 2. sovhoos
- 2-я Солнечная
- 2. staadion
- 2-я Судоремонтная
- 2-я Томская
- 2. transport
- 2-я Уссурийская
- 2-я Учхозная
- 2-я Читинская
- 20 лет Октября
- 20 лет РККА
- 20. rida
- 20-я Рабочая
- 20. Põhja
- 21. Amurskaja
- 21-я Линия
- 21-я Рабочая
- 21-я Северная
- 22 Декабря
- 22. parteikongress
- 22-я Линия
- 22-я Рабочая
- 22-я Северная
- 23. rida
- 23-я Рабочая
- 23-я Северная
- 24-я Рабочая
- 24. Põhja
- 25 лет Октября
- 25-я Линия
- 25-я Рабочая
- 25-я Северная
- 26-я Линия
- 26-я Рабочая
- 26-я Северная
- 27-я Линия
- 27-я Рабочая
- 27. Põhja
- 28-я Рабочая
- 28. Põhja
- 29-я Рабочая
- 29. Põhja
- 3-й Разъезд
- 3-я Автомобильная
- 3. Beregovaja
- 3. sõjavägi
- 3. ida
- 3-я Дачная
- 3. Doonau
- 3. Jenissei
- 3. tehas
- 3-я Западная
- 3-я Заречная
- 3-я Кировская
- 3-я Кольцевая
- 3-я Кулундинская
- 3-я Курганская
- 3. Jää-reznaja
- 3-я Ленинградская
- 3. rida
- 3-я Молдавская
- 3-я Молодёжная
- 3-я Нагорная
- 3-я Островская
- 3-я Просторная
- 3-я Путевая
- 3. Töötamine
- 3-я Раздольная
- 3. reisimine
- 3-я Ремесленная
- 3-я Самарская
- 3. põhjaosa
- 3-я Томская
- 3. transport
- 3-я Угольная
- 3-я Уссурийская
- 3-я Учхозная
- 30 aastat komsomoli
- 30-я Рабочая
- 30. Põhja
- 31-я Рабочая
- 31. Põhja
- 32-я Рабочая
- 32. Põhja
- 33-я Рабочая
- 33. Põhja
- 34-я Рабочая
- 34-я Северная
- 35 лет Советской Армии
- 35-я Северная
- 36. Põhja
- 4. Ida
- 4-я Дачная
- 4. Doonau
- 4. Jenissei
- 4-я Железнодорожная
- 4. tehas
- 4-я Западная
- 4-я Заречная
- 4-я Кировская
- 4-я Кольцевая
- 4-я Кулундинская
- 4-я Курганская
- 4. rida
- 4-я Лузинская
- 4-я Любинская
- 4-я Молдавская
- 4. Ostrovskaja
- 4-я Просторная
- 4-я Путевая
- 4. Töötamine
- 4. käsitöö
- 4-я Самарская
- 4. Põhja
- 4-я Солнечная
- 4-я Судоремонтная
- 4. Transport
- 4-я Уссурийская
- 5 Декабря
- 5. armee
- 5. ida
- 5. Doonau
- 5. tehas
- 5-я Западная
- 5-я Заречная
- 5-я Кировская
- 5-я Кленовая
- 5-я Кольцевая
- 5-я Кордная
- 5. rida
- 5-я Любинская
- 5-я Островская
- 5-я Путевая
- 5-я Рабочая
- 5. käsitöö
- 5-я Русско-Полянская
- 5-я Самарская
- 5. Põhja
- 5-я Солнечная
- 5. Laevaremont
- 6. ida
- 6. Doonau
- 6. tehas
- 6-я Западная
- 6-я Кировская
- 6-я Ленинградская
- 6. rida
- 6-я Любинская
- 6-я Путевая
- 6. Töötamine
- 6. käsitöö
- 6-я Самарская
- 6. Põhja
- 6-я Солнечная
- 6-я Станционная
- 6. Laevaremont
- 6-я Шинная
- 7-я Восточная
- 7. Doonau
- 7-я Западная
- 7-я Кировская
- 7-я Кольцевая
- 7. rida
- 7-я Любинская
- 7. Töötamine
- 7-я Ремесленная
- 7-я Самарская
- 7. Põhja
- 7-я Солнечная
- 7. Laevaremont
- 70 aastat oktoobrist
- 8. märts
- 8. ida
- 8. Doonau
- 8-я Западная
- 8-я Кировская
- 8-я Кольцевая
- 8. Leninskaja
- 8. rida
- 8-я Любинская
- 8-я Пролетарская
- 8-я Рабочая
- 8-я Ремесленная
- 8-я Самарская
- 8. Põhja
- 8-я Солнечная
- 8-я Судоремонтная
- 9-я Восточная
- 9. Doonau
- 9-я Западная
- 9-я Кировская
- 9. Leninskaja
- 9. rida
- 9-я Любинская
- 9-я Рабочая
- 9. käsitöö
- 9-я Самарская
- 9-я Северная
- 9-я Солнечная
- 9-я Судоремонтная
- А.И. Бухтиярова
- Авдеева
- Авиагородок
- Авиационная
- Aurora
- Агрономическая
- Александровская
- Алексея Полторацкого
- Anatoli Markov
- Angarskaja
- Arktika
- Arnold Neibut
- Архиепископа Сильвестра
- Astronoomiline
- Б.Г. Шаронова
- Бабушкина
- Байдукова
- Барабинская
- Баранова
- Barnaul
- Белелюбского
- Белинского
- Belomorstroy
- Берёзовая
- Berezovski
- Берко Цемента
- Beethoven
- Biiskaja
- Бисяриной
- Bohdan Hmelnõtski
- Bolšaja Lugovaja
- Бориса Катышева
- Bratskaja
- Broz Tito
- Budarina
- Будеркина
- Bulatova
- Булгакова
- Puiestee
- Buchholz
- В. Анисова
- В. Григорьева
- Vavilova
- Василия Маргелова
- Vatutina
- Вересковая
- Верхнеднепровская
- Rõõmsameelne
- Взлётная
- Видная
- Вишнёвая
- Владимира Тытаря
- Sõjaväe toidupunkt
- Волгоградская
- Володарского
- Volochaevskaja
- Волховстроя
- Воровского
- Вострецова
- Vsevolod Ivanov
- Vjužnaja
- Вяткина
- Gagarin
- Saksa Titov
- Herzen
- Golik
- Голоскокова
- Горбунова
- Горная
- Gorskaja
- Haigla
- Госплемстанция
- Piir
- Грибоедова
- Грушевая
- Гуртьева
- Гуртьевской Дивизии
- Gusarova
- Kaug-Ida
- Дальняя
- Danilina
- dekabristid
- Деловая
- Дементьева
- Демьяна Бедного
- Деповская
- asetäitja
- Дергачёва
- Dianova
- Дивная
- Димитрова
- Dmitrijeva
- Днепровская
- Dobrovolski
- Доватора
- Доковская
- Долгирева
- Долинная
- Донецкая
- Дорожная
- Dostojevski
- Драверта
- Дружбы
- Дружная
- Dumskaja
- Дунаевского
- Еловая
- Jeniseiskaja
- Ереванская
- Есенина
- Жасминовая
- Raudtee
- Журавского
- Завертяева
- Tehas
- Заозёрная
- Запорожская
- Звёздная
- Zvezdova
- Helin
- И.П. Сальцына
- Ivan Aleksejev
- Ивана Багнюка
- Ивана Воронкова
- Иванишко
- Ивовая
- Игоря Москаленко
- Iljinskaja
- Инженерная
- Институтская
- Инструментальная
- Rahvusvaheline
- Hipodroom
- Irkutsk
- Казачья
- Калинина
- Калужская
- Камышовая
- Карельская
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karpinski
- Каховского
- Каштановая
- Kemerovo
- Kertš
- Кирова
- Ключевая
- Комбикормовый завод
- Комбинатская
- Komissarovskaja
- kommunist
- Комнатова
- Кондратюка
- Koneva
- Korolenko
- Kosareva
- Костерина
- Котельникова
- Kotovski
- Коттеджная
- Krasina
- Krasnogvardeiskaja
- Краснодарская
- Краснознамённая
- Краснопресненская
- Krasnoflotskaja
- Krasnojarsk
- Punane kündja
- Punane tee
- Punased koidikud
- Красных Орлов
- Krupskaja
- Lahe Yar
- Крыловская
- Кубанская
- Kuzbass
- Kuibõševa
- Куломзинская
- Курасанова
- Кучерявенко
- Kuchumova
- Лекальная
- Lecomte
- Lenin
- Леонида Маслова
- Lermontov
- Лескова
- Лесная
- Лесоперевалка
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Липовая
- Лиственная
- Литейная
- Lobkova
- Лобова
- Лозоренко
- Локомотивная
- Lugansk
- Lukaševitš
- Луначарского
- Lev Tolstoi
- Ляпидевского
- Макохи
- Malaja Ivanovskaja
- Malaya Lugovaya
- Malaja Ostrovskaja
- Malinovski
- Marata
- Mariinskaja
- Martšenko
- marssal Žukov
- Maslennikova
- Materjal
- Матросова
- Машиностроительная
- Majakovski
- Медовая
- Мельничная
- Менжинского
- Меридиальная
- Михаила Берникова
- Михаила Кольцова
- Michurina
- Мишина
- Можайского
- Mostootryad
- Моторная
- Muuseum
- Муромцева
- Н. Быстрова
- Нефтебаза
- Neftezavodskaja
- Николая Кузнецова
- Николая Худенко
- Николая Штанина
- Новоалександровская
- Новоатаманская
- Новокирпичная
- Новоомская
- Novorossiysk
- Новосибирская
- Новосортировочная
- Одесская
- Окружная
- Oktjabrskaja
- Олега Кошевого
- Ольховая
- Omsk
- Ordžonikidze
- Ореховая
- Orlovski
- Osoaviakhimovskaja
- Pavlika Morozova
- Палисандровая
- Panfilova
- Папанина
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Partisan
- Патона
- Пацаева
- Pevtsova
- Перекоповская
- Lend
- Перова
- Песчаная
- Петра Ильичёва
- Petra Nekrasova
- Пикетная
- Pirogov
- Пихтовая
- Plehhanov
- Võit
- Поворотникова
- Podgornaja
- Покровская
- Полины Тимохиной
- rügement
- Полтавская
- Полудинская
- Полуэктова
- Полярная
- Попова
- Потанина
- Posti
- Irtõši parem kallas
- Pranova
- Прибрежная
- Приветливая
- Prigorodnaja
- Pristanskaja
- Jaam
- Проскурякова
- Profinterna
- Puškin
- Пятигорская
- Rabinovitš
- Rabkorovskaja
- Majakas
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Reisimine
- Растущая
- Revolutsiooniline
- Рельсовая
- Речная
- Ржевская
- Roždestvenski
- Rokossovski
- Рябиновая
- Sažinskaja
- Sazonova
- Sakena Seifullina
- Сали Катыка
- Санина
- Саратовская
- Саргатская
- Sajanskaja
- Светловская
- Tasuta
- Свободы
- Sevastopol
- Седова
- Сельская
- Семипалатинская
- Семиреченская
- Sennaya
- Sergei Lazo
- Serova
- Сибаковская
- Siberi
- Сибмисовская
- SibNIISKhoz
- Hiilgav
- Слесарная
- Slobodskaja
- Sovhoznaja
- Солнечная
- Сосновая
- Sotši
- Spartakovskaja
- Спортивная
- Keskmine
- СРТО-Омская
- Starozagorodnaja salu
- Streik
- Stepan Razin
- Stepantsa
- Võimsus
- Stepnaya
- Стороженко
- Стрелецкого
- Студенческая
- Суворова
- Laeva remont
- Suleiman Stalski
- Суровцева
- Сухой Пролёт
- Syezdovskaja
- Süropjatskaja
- Талалихина
- Tarskaja
- Taube
- Teatralnaja
- Varjuline
- Тимирязева
- Тихая
- Толмачёва
- Kauplemine
- Транссибирская
- Tretjakovskaja
- Троицкая
- Труда
- Тульская
- Tupolev
- Тургенева
- Тюкалинская
- Tjumen
- Универсальная
- Уральская
- Усадебная
- Успенского
- Успешная
- Hariduslik
- Kool
- Учхоз 2
- Уютная
- Tehas
- Фёдора Крылова
- Фиалкова
- Физкультурная
- Фрезерная
- Frunze
- Furmanova
- Хабаровская
- Harkovskaja
- Херсонская
- Keemiku
- Leib
- Хлебникова
- Külm
- Хуторская
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Центральная
- Цеховая
- Tsiolkovski
- Цукановой
- Чайковского
- Chapaeva
- Tšeljuskintsev
- Must meri
- Tšernõševski
- Tšehhov
- Puhas
- Chkalova
- Chokana Valikhanova
- Tšukrejevskaja
- Tšuhnovski
- Шаумяна
- Shebaldina
- Шевченко
- Lai
- Шота Руставели
- Штумпфа
- Helde
- Щербанёва
- Štšetinkina
- Электрификаторов
- Энгельса
- Lõuna
- Яблоневая
- Jakovlev
- Jalta
- Ямская
- Ясная