väljastpoolt Имени Василия Архиповича Угужакова veebikaardil
Muu tänavatel, Abakan
- 2. vool
- 2. Sadovaja
- 40 aastat komsomoli
- 8. märts
- Abakanskaja
- Lendurid
- Академика Сахарова
- Akadeemiline
- Altai
- Анатолия Кыштымова
- Анны Ахматовой
- Архитектурная
- Askizskaja
- Atšinskaja
- Bauman
- Beyskaya
- Belinski
- Belojarskaja
- Bohdan Hmelnõtski
- Bograd
- Botaaniline
- Bratskaja
- Buzulaeva
- Vavilova
- Autode ehitamine
- Vaneeva
- Веденеева
- Verbnaja
- Весенняя
- Виктора Астафьева
- Владимира Высоцкого
- Ülestõusmine
- Voikova
- Vokzalnaja
- Volodarski
- Вольная
- Ida
- Teiseks
- Vjatkina
- Sadam
- Gagarin
- Gaidar
- Gaptšenko
- Gastello
- Herzen
- Gogol
- Keraamika
- Gorki
- Griboedova
- Двадцатая
- Двадцать Восьмая
- Двадцать Первая
- Двадцать Пятая
- Двадцать Третья
- Двадцать Четвёртая
- Двенадцатая
- Декабристов
- Depovskaja
- Deržavina
- Dzeržinski
- Dimitrova
- Dobrolyubova
- Доможакова
- Majaehitus
- Drenaaž
- Družinnik Kurotškina
- Дружная
- Jeniseiskaja
- Yesenina
- Raudtee
- Maaliline
- Жуковского
- Žuravleva
- Tehas
- Zagorodnaja
- Lääne
- Zapovednaja
- Zaporožje
- Täht
- Зелёная
- Zoya Kosmodemyanskaya
- Zootehniline
- Ивана Бунина
- Ivan Yarygina
- Игарская
- Hipodroom
- Itygina
- Kadõševa
- Kalinina
- Kanskaja
- Karatšakova
- Karl Marx
- Katanova
- Lõikur
- Katja Perekreštšenko
- Kedrovaja
- Кильчичакова
- Kirov
- Кирпичная
- Parkimistöökoda
- Kolhoosnaja
- Кольцевая
- Komarova
- Komintern
- Komsomolskaja
- Константина Станиславского
- Kuninganna
- Kotovski
- Košurnikova
- Kravtšenko
- Krasnoarmeiskaja
- Krasnojarsk
- Punased partisanid
- Krupskaja
- Krylova
- Lazo
- Azure
- Lenini komsomol
- Lermontov
- Leskova
- Lesnaja
- Lisa Chaikina
- Lineaarne
- Litvinova
- Lobatševski
- Lomonossov
- Lugovaja
- Maiskaja
- Makarenko
- Марины Цветаевой
- Martjanova
- marssal Žukov
- Matrosova
- Majakovski
- Mööbel
- Mendelejev
- Metallitöölised
- Mehaaniline
- Minusinskaja
- Mira
- Sillutis
- Muldkeha
- Nagornaja
- Rahvas
- Nakhimova
- Rahvuslik
- Nekrasova
- Николая Карамзина
- Никольская
- Uuendajad
- Uus
- Ovražnaja
- Одиннадцатая
- Ozernaja
- Oleg Koševoi
- Lepp
- Ordžonikidze
- Pähkel
- Ostrovnaja
- Ostrovski
- Отрадная
- Langenud kommuunid
- Parkovaya
- Partisan
- Parkhomenko
- Первая
- Перспективная
- Liiv
- Петровская
- Pirjatinskaja
- Plehhanov
- Покровская
- Väli
- Polaarne
- Popova
- Potjomkin
- Proletarskaja
- Tööstuslik
- Läbivool
- Ametiühing
- Puškin
- Пятая
- Пятнадцатая
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Razdolnaja
- Repina
- Jõgi
- Rovnaja
- Rodnikovaja
- Luksemburgi roosid
- vene keel
- Рублёва
- vene keel
- Pihlakas
- Sadovaja
- Saralinskaja
- Саянская
- Valgus
- Vabadus
- Северная
- Седьмая
- Staniševski perekonnad
- Siberi
- Складская
- Снежная
- Nõukogude
- Nõukogude kosmonaudid
- Nõukogude armee
- Sovhoznaja
- Солнечная
- Сорок Первая
- Сорок Третья
- Сороковая
- Sosnovaja
- Sport
- Jaam
- Stepnaya
- Stofato
- Ehitus
- Suvorov
- Surikov
- Тайшетская
- Taras Ševtšenko
- Taštypskaja
- Telman
- Vaikne
- Pappel
- Kauplemine
- Torosova
- Третья
- Тридцать Вторая
- Тридцать Третья
- Тринадцатая
- Троицкая
- Töö
- Tuvinskaja
- Turgenev
- Удачная
- Uritski
- Hommikused koidikud
- Ušinski
- Уютная
- Tehas
- Fadeeva
- Frunze
- Furmanova
- Hakassi keel
- Leib
- Tselinnaya
- Keskne
- Tsukanova
- Tšaikovski
- Chapaeva
- Tšebodajeva
- Tšeljuskintsev
- Tšernõševski
- Tšertõgaševa
- Четвёртая
- Tšehhov
- Chkalova
- Шестая
- Шестнадцатая
- Širinskaja
- Kool
- Schmidt
- Štšetinkina
- Shchorsa
- Ekskavaator
- Lift
- Engels
- Yunnatov